Note: You are viewing this site in a language other than Georgian. Georgian letters have been converted for your convenience.
The data published on this website are taken from public source - the official webpage of the National Agency of Public Registry -
Commensurate with Article 5 (f) of the Law of Georgia on Personal Data Protection, data processing is admissible if "data are publicly available or a data subject has made them publicly available".
You can demand the deletion of data published on website from the authority, where you gave your consent on public domain on relevant information. The made changes will be automatically reflected in data published on website.
In the case of detection of any discrepancy between data published on website and official website of the NAPR (National Agency of Public Registry), please, contact us for the correction of such discrepancy: